Fixtures Listings

Week commencing  7th October to 13th October- Home pitches will be allocated once referee details confirmed.

Team/League

 Home/ Away Opposition Day/Time  Venue  Referee       Lead Coach Assistant Coach

 U8A

Home Donacarney Midday CityJet Park All Weather Coaches  David Lane Dave Cullen

 U8C

Away Donacarney 10am Sat Blackhills Coaches

 Conor McAllister

086 8066566

Darren Duggan

 U9B

Home East Meath Utd 1pm Sat CityJet Park All Weather Coaches

Damien Lynch 

085 7117479

Damien Doherty
 U10A Home Ashbourne 10am Sat CityJet Park All Weather B Hand  Darren Pullen  
U10B Home Clonee 11am Sat CityJet Park All Weather B Hand

Nicky Somers

087 2856093

Glen Brady
 U10C Home Balbriggan Midday CityJet Park All Weather B Hand  Stephen Geraghty Ivor Reilly
 U11A Home East Meath Utd 10am Sat CityJet Park All Weather S Hand

 Paul Yardley

087 9718822

Darren Shine
 U11D Home Lusk 11am Sat CityJet Park All Weather S Hand

Kieran Kelly

086 3281410

Chris Elliott
U12P Away Ashbourne 10am Sun Milltown Road G McManus

Paul Owens

087 6915961

 

Keith Lyons

David Saul

Stephen Roycroft

U12A Home Home Farm 10am Sun CityJet Park All Weather K Evans  Colin Browne

Paul Mulvaney

Joe Hall

David Saul

U12C Away Lusk 1115am Sun Dunemar Ave F Pourhassen Mark Roche Enda Eiffe
 U13P          

Gary McLaughlin

087 4196324

Ben Tighe
 U13B Away Lusk Utd 1130am Sun Seafield Park N Rogers

 Damien Knowles

086 8879108

Paul Larkin
 U14B Home Kinsealy FC 1115am Sun CityJet Park All Weather K Evans

Shay Coyne

087 9847246

Rob Tatten
U15A Away Dunshaughlin 1115pm Dunshaughlin Ind Estate M Gilys

 Cormac O Neill

087 1713653

Tony Lovett
U16B Away Balbriggan 2pm Sun St Malogas Park I Ward

Michael Connolly

087 2027731

Brian Conway
 U16C Home Dunboyne 2pm Sun CityJet Park All Weather K Evans

Mark Rutherford

085 8016472

 
U17P FAI Youth Cup Away Castleknock 11am Porterstown Lane  DDSL Referee

Tony Lovett

086 7943438

Paul McCue
U17A Away Lusk Utd 1pm Sun Station Road F Pourhassen

  Mick Ryan

086 0294008

 

Aidan Falvey
U10MGL Away Collinstown 1115am Sun Collinstown Park Coaches  Keith Ryan Ger McCarthy David Gill
 U12MGL GP3 Away Rush Athletic 10am Sun St Catherines Park O Kelly Brendan Kelly Bob Sherry
U14MGL Away Cambridge Utd 10am Sun Ringsend JF Brady

Kieran Kelly

086 3281410

Adrian Byrne
U17MGL Away Shankill 11am Sun Shanganagh Park B Cleary

Hugh McAllister

086 8276666

Gordon Larney
LSL Senior 1B          

Roy Sullivan

086 2509372

Damien Deasy
LSL Major 1D Sat           Mick McCarthy Karl Duff
LSL U19          

Brian Conway

087 6888960

Mark Flood & Mick Phillips
Coaching Committee & Academy  

Dave Cullen

Noel Farrelly

Des McLoughlin

Ken Gill

Mark Fagan

David Saul

Nicky Somers

         
Fixture Secretary Saturday Junior   Paul Larkin          
Fixture Secretary Sunday Junior   Granine Looney          
Lenister Senior League Fixture Secretary   Gerry Doody          
Executive Committee  

Phil Doran

Kieran Kelly

Michael Connolly

Gerry Doody

Damien Ward

Mark Flood

Chairman

Hon Secretary

Treasurer

 

 

 

 

       

 

Book A Pitch

  • 3 Dental Dentist Dublin